Actualités & Evénements
Actualités & Evénements
110 candidats ont obtenu la certification :
Liste des candidats certifiés à l’issue du jury de délivrance | |
ABDI Nassima | |
ALBI Fabien | |
ALEX Virginie | |
ALFONSI Alexis | |
AMANN Olivier | |
AUDONNET LASSOUS Loic | |
AUFFRET-CARIOU Patrick | |
AZOULAY Jean-Louis | |
BARNET Pauline | |
BELAICH Audrey | |
BENALI DELATOUR Julien | |
BENLAMINE Saad | |
BICHAT Thierry | |
BINOT Marion | |
BISSONNET Emmanuelle | |
BOURDOISEAU David | |
BRANKOVIC Sylvie | |
BRESSIEUX Yann | |
BRY Melissa | |
CASTRO FERREIRA Alexandre | |
CAZEAUX-CAZALET Guillaume | |
COULAUD Natacha | |
DAMIENS Laure | |
DAVOUSE Aurélie | |
DE THEVENARD Xavier | |
DECOOPMAN David | |
DEL Roxane | |
DELAUNAY Geoffrey | |
DEMANGEON Elodie | |
DI FALCO Dorine | |
ELAOUINI Jerome | |
FALAH Yassine | |
FAVRE Marie-Valérie | |
FERRENT Chloé | |
FERRIERE Pauline | |
FIZAINE Christelle | |
FOUILLOUX Charlène | |
GABORIAU Maxime | |
GEORGELIN Marion | |
GHITA Ana | |
GHYS Julie | |
GOL Ozen | |
GRASSIANO Jennifer | |
GUENROC Mathieu | |
GUILBAUD JUSTINE | |
GUILLEMAUD Jocelyne | |
GUILMARD Jérôme | |
HAFSI Yazid | |
HE Zhenyu | |
HERAN Nicolas | |
HIS Alexandre | |
HO Thi Bich Ngoc | |
HOFLAND Claudia | |
HUART Laurie | |
INSALACO Gaetano | |
JAUZELON Antoine | |
JOYEUX Jean-François | |
KY Carine | |
LACROIX Floriane | |
LAFFOUCRIERE Charlotte | |
LAMELIN Pierre | |
LANGLAIS Emmanuel | |
LATT Anita | |
LE BRIQUER Mehdi | |
LE GUEN Eric | |
LE PAGE Stéphane | |
LEDRON Audrey | |
LICHTEROWICZ Anne | |
LINGLIN Arnaud | |
LOSTE Marie | |
MANASE Ethel | |
MANDERFELD Victor | |
MATILLON Quentin | |
MENARD Julien | |
MICHEL Caroline | |
MIGNOT Gurvann | |
MILLEVILLE Fabien | |
MOUFFLE Florian | |
MOUROUX Gaetan | |
MUSZTACS Lucie | |
OLIVIER Yann | |
ONCINA Arnaud | |
ORENGO Maria Luisa | |
OUASSOU Souaade | |
PAPEGAY Vincent | |
PERRIOT Cyril | |
PIERRE Alain | |
POMAREDE Gabriel | |
PRINET Pierre-Antoine | |
PRODHON Vanessa | |
QUENNEC Mathilde | |
RAVIER Corentin | |
RICHARD Lucile | |
ROBERT Sonia | |
RODRIGUES Claudia | |
ROUX Suzanne | |
RUSSO Julien | |
SANTAMARIA Alejandro | |
SERI Doris-Cynthia Maka | |
SERRIER Céline | |
SINDRES Anthony | |
SLEIMAN Elyssar | |
TARALLE Laure | |
TERRIER Fanny | |
TOURVILLE Laurent | |
TRAN William | |
TRUONG Marine | |
UETTWILLER Grégoire | |
VANDERSCHUREREN Olivier | |
ZWIRN Adeline |